TRIALS
No. NAME MACHINE CLASS ROUTE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 TOTAL
33 Hugo Jervis Beta Expert Red & Blue 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
36 Phill Houghton Montesa Expert Red & Blue 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 10 0 0 15
51 Tony Buckley Beta Expert Red & Blue 6 1 0 2 2 0 0 7 0 0 18
39 Jack Savage Beta Expert Red & Blue 2 2 0 5 2 0 0 7 6 0 24
46 Andy Lee GasGas Expert Red & Blue 10 0 0 1 1 1 1 10 0 0 24
37 Gareth Richards Beta Expert Red & Blue 5 2 0 2 5 0 0 18 1 0 33
38 David Richards GasGas Expert Red & Blue 10 5 0 4 5 0 1 15 0 1 41
55 Huw Price Montesa Expert Red & Blue 11 8 1 5 5 2 3 20 2 1 58
                               
50 Jack Buckley Beta Youth Expert Red & Blue 12 11 1 10 3 1 8 20 0 4 70
                               
13 Joel Tett T&T Beta Inter Green 11 0 0 0 8 2 1 4 0 0 26
12 Chris Tett Beta Inter Green 18 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 0 2 27
34 Adrian Jervis Beta Inter Green 15 0 0 0 10 1 0 2 0 3 31
27 Mark Vaughan Yamaha Inter Green 20 0 0 0 5 1 2 3 0 1 32
7 William Owens GasGas Inter Green 13 0 0 2 7 3 1 5 0 3 34
21 Kevin Bowden GasGas Inter Green 13 0 0 0 9 4 1 4 0 8 39
52 Paul Sagar Ossa Inter Green 7 0 3 0 11 2 14 5 0 0 42
29 Jacob Evans Beta Inter Green 20 1 0 2 11 2 1 11 0 5 53
2 Dafydd Belton Vertigo Inter Green 20 0 0 1 17 6 6 10 0 5 65
16 Roger Johnston GasGas Inter Green 20 0 0 2 20 9 11 12 1 11 86
                               
54 Tomos Price Sherco Youth A Green 20 0 0 4 7 0 3 18 0 8 60
                               
22 Lance Hurdsman TRS Clubman Yellow 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 11
19 Steve Richards Montesa Clubman Yellow 1 0 1 2 6 0 0 1 0 2 13
23 Lewis Hurdsman Beta Clubman Yellow 2 0 1 0 6 1 2 1 0 4 17
48 Rob Jones Sherco Clubman Yellow 0 10 0 0 2 0 8 1 6 2 29
6 Gary King TRS Clubman Yellow 3 1 1 10 6 0 0 4 0 5 30
58 Riley Scott Beta Clubman Yellow 8 0 0 3 10 0 1 6 0 4 32
47 Perry Lee GasGas Clubman Yellow 10 3 1 7 2 5 1 4 0 3 36
20 Nigel Roabottom GasGas Clubman Yellow 9 1 0 7 5 0 11 5 1 5 44
                               
57 Steve Shelley Montesa Over 40 Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Paul Jervis Montesa Over 40 Yellow 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
45 Ian Spence Scorpa Over 40 Yellow 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
11 Lee Bishop GasGas Over 40 Yellow 7 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 12
10 Chris Bishop GasGas Over 40 Yellow 7 5 5 8 3 1 2 8 0 5 44
                               
18 Pete Edwards Drayton Bantam Twinshock Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
3 Merv Powell Arial Twinshock Yellow 3 0 0 3 0 1 1 3 0 2 13
                               
43 Jonathan Reeves Sherco Youth A Yellow 18 2 0 4 0 0 1 2 0 10 37
14 Elizabeth Tett Beta Youth A Yellow 20 0 1 7 16 4 8 13 0 5 74
                               
35 Tom Houghton Beta Youth B Yellow 3 1 0 7 1 0 0 14 0 5 31
                               
44 Jed Renshaw Beta Beginner White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
53 William Ellis Beta Beginner White 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
9 Graham Roberts JotaGas Beginner White 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 9
28 Craig Evans GasGas Beginner White 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 1 1 2 10
1 John Davies Montesa Beginner White 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 10
17 Julian Evans Beta Beginner White 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 5 1 1 12
25 Gareth Steadman GasGas Beginner White 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 4 3 1 15
24 Kevin Hillidge Sherco Beginner White 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 1 2 2 19
49 Gwilym Ellis Sherco Beginner White 2 6 5 4 0 1 0 6 0 1 25
26 Simon Richards GasGas Beginner White 1 1 0 8 7 6 4 2 2 5 36
30 Dieter Smith GasGas Beginner White R R R R R R R R R R R
5 Anthony Salway GasGas Beginner White R R R R R R R R R R R
4 Nick Richards GasGas Beginner White R R R R R R R R R R R
                               
56 Bob Shelley Sherco O/50 White 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
                               
40 Harry Hall Sherco Over 40 White 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
                               
8 Rob Bowden Yamaha Twinshock White 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
                               
15 Jake Painter Beta Youth White 2 1 13 7 0 1 0 3 0 6 33
32 James Lee-Jervis Beta Youth White 5 2 11 8 11 0 7 2 0 7 53