WELSH NATIONAL RALLY
No. Name Surname
Passenger
Name      Surname
Town Make Model Year
375 Rob  Abbott Breaston Honda Pan European 2004
379 Reuben Alcock Ditcheat BMW R1100 GS 1996
34 Phillip Barnard Whyteleafe Triumph Tiger 2006
72 Mike Barnett Sheena Wyllie Haywards Heath Buell XB12XT Ulysses 2009
67 William Beebe Leeds BMW R1100 GS 1997
1 Simon Blatchley Desborough Honda Blackbird 1999
154 Frank Bratley Karen  Bratley Crewe Triumph Sprint ST 2009
147 Stephen Chapman Heathfield Honda Pan European 2002
204 Andrew Collins Angela Collins Kettering BMW R1200 GS Adventure 2010
222 David Coomber Crewe Kawasaki ZZR 1200 2005
169 Sam Dalley Ledbury Suzuki Bandit 1200 1998
79 Jason Davey Bradford Triumph Tiger 2004
263 Peter Dobbin High Peak Honda Firestorm 1998
389 Stanley Doyle Crewe BMW R850R 2002
160 Martin Dunham Nr Halesowen BMW R1150 GSA 2005
325 Lee Edwards Leeds Honda VFR 800i 2000
368 Big Andy Elliot Leicester Yamaha FJ1200 1991
15 Dave  Ellis Nantwich KTM 990 Adventure 2012
64 Trevor Fairbanks Christa Fairbanks Wimborne Honda Varadero XL1000 2002
161 Simon Gardner Pershore BMW R1200 RT 2010
215 Peter Gooch Di Fraser Alresford BMW 1150 GS 2001
220 Dennis Hammond Sandbach Yamaha TDM 900 2009
10 Peter Hancock Stoke-On-Trent Suzuki Bandit 600 1995
48 Martin Harris Colwall Green Suzuki GSX1400 2007
314 Bob Hill Leeds Honda XR125L 2004
244 Stephen Hodgson Huntington Yamaha FJR 1300 2013
144 Steve Howe Coventry BMW R1200 GS 2005
81 Peter Hughes Jane Hughes Maryport BMW R1200 RT 2010
16 Colin Jackson Dunmow BMW  R1200 GS 2006
403 David James  Andrew James Dolanog BMW K1200GT 2007
178 Jim Josey Leighton Buzzard Honda Pan European 2006
397 Mike Kilvert Newtown Honda CB500 1995
68 Christopher Larkins Leeds BMW R1200 GS 2005
8 Stephen Leech Nr. Barry Suzuik DRZ 400 SM 2007
213 Patrick Lunt Hazlemere BMW K1300 GT 2009
323 Catherine Mathieson Welshpool Yamaha R1 2007
82 Keith Maxwell Margaret Maxwell Shenstone BMW K1600 GT 2011
51 Howard Millichap St Leonards On Sea Triumph Tiger 955  2002
118 John Morron Rugby BMW  R1200 GS 2004
38 Steve Orledge Shepton Mallet KTM 990 Adventure 2008
291 Andrew Pashley Oswestry Suzuki Hayabusa 2000
163 Andrew Pratt Otley BMW R1150 RS 2004
30 Robert Roalfe Wolverhampton BMW R1150 GS 2001
54 Brian Roberts Aberystwyth Triumph Thunderbird 2012
110 Ken  Robinson Rochdale BMW K1100 LT 1998
58 Glenn Rolfe Dover Triumph TT600 2003
237 Keith Rowe Coventry Honda Pan European 2000
324 Charles Samway Llanymynech Aprilia RSVR 1000 2004
11 Ray Scott Runcorn Honda CBR 1000RR 2008
12 Tina Scott Runcorn Suzuki GSXR 750 2008
162 David Shelley Bromsgrove BMW GS TE 2013
122 Michael Shilton Coventry Honda ST1100 1998
335 Bryon Skelton Southampton KTM 950 Adventure 2004
369 Gareth Taylor Leicester Honda Varadero 2007
97 Colin Thompson Hailsham Triumph Tiger 955i 2004
5 Dave  Thomson Dawn Black Edinburgh Suzuki GSX 1250 2010
109 Stephen Thorndale Redhill Honda Pan European 2009
392 Roger Tushingham Totnes BMW R1200 GS 2006
290 Danny Williams Nr Oswestry Honda CBR 600 1999
171 Ian Young Leeza Young Preston Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 2006